Haylie Duff

Haylie Duff Profile

Full Name:Haylie Duff - Contact Haylie Duff
Birth Name:Haylie Katherine Duff
Famous As: Actress
Date of Birth: February 19, 1985
Place of Birth: Houston, Texas, U.S.
Height: 5' 5
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Brown
Father: Bob Duff
Mother: Susan Duff
Sister(s): Hilary Ann Lisa Duff (younger; actress, singer)
Education: Attended Harvard University (online courses)
Claim to Fame: As Cousin Amy on the Disney Channel's Lizzie McGuire (2001)

Haylie Duff News and Gossip

Haylie Duff Comments