Carre Otis

Carre Otis Profile

Full Name:Carre Otis - Contact Carre Otis
Birth Name:Carr? Otis
Famous As: Actress
Date of Birth: September 28, 1968
Place of Birth: San Francisco, California, USA
Height: 5' 10
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Green/Blue
Father: Morrow
Mother: Carol
Brother(s): Jordan
Sister(s): Chrissie
Spouse: Mickey Rourke (June 26, 1992 - Dec 1998)
Education: Attended Marin Academy in San Rafael, California
Claim to Fame: As Emily Reed in Wild Orchid (1990)

Carre Otis News and Gossip

    Carre Otis Comments